Navigation Menu+

CFOX Payroll names 2016

Posted on Mar 27, 2016

These are the names that have been called for the Payroll contest on CFOX.

This contest ends June 3rd so there will be 200 names called before it ends. If you can’t listen at all of the times, let me know and I can call you if your name is said.

Monday March 28th

8 – Janet Zilberman in Richmond

11 – Michael Painter in Delta

2 – Janine Osborne in Coquitlam

5 – Ian Coutts (or Coats or Coates or Coots) in New West

Tuesday March 29th

8 – Jenna Sheppard in Surrey

11 – Kevin Castillo in Chilliwack

2 – Andrea Morrow in Vancouver

5 – Kerry Tassolati in Port Moody

Wednesday March 30th

8 – Max Bayko

11 – Tyler Crawford in New West

2 – Michelle Priddy in Surrey

5 – Misty McGill in PoCo

Thursday March 31st

8 – Sam Gregory in New West

11 – Erica Shuri in Mission

2 – Mike Dodd in Abbotsford

5 – Brian Van Heerden in Pitt Meadows

Friday April 1st

8 – Bal Grewal in Richmond

11 – Meagan Andratti in Port Moody

2 – Glen Goldney in Surrey

5 – Alex Mrazek in North Van

Monday April 4th

8 – Cassandra Sullivan in Surrey

11 – Peter Short in Maple Ridge

2 – Kathy Parsons in Delta

5 – Chris Stasko in Aldergrove

Tuesday April 5th

8 – Daniel Chapman in Chilliwack

11 – Sherry Finn in Burnaby

2 – Jessica Hawkes in Langley

5 – Shawn Garrels in Burnaby

Wednesday April 6th

8 – Chris York in Vancouver

11 – Amber Corkum in Aldergrove

2 – Curtis Grimmin in Langley

5 – Nick Figliuzzi in Surrey

Thursday April 7th

8 – Amy Bayke (?) in Surrey

11 – Ashley McDonald in Surrey

2 – Jason Morgan in New West

5 – Randy Wood in Maple Ridge

Friday April 8th

8 – Michelle Becker in White Rock

11 – Bill Jaghal in Vancouver

2 – Kyla Veitch in Surrey

5 – Sue Monastersky in Surrey

Monday April 11th

8 – Josh Hofflan in Maple Ridge

11 – Haley Evans in Burnaby

2 – Mark Gallerno in Vancouver

5 – Shannon Joyce in Vancouver

Tuesday April 12th

8 – Claire Zhang in Surrey

11 – Mike McClure in North Van

2 – Sharon Rose in Surrey

5 – Steven Gunther in Abbotsford

Wednesday April 13th

8 – Alex Lemon in West Van

11 – Christina Lawrie

2 – Curtis Bradford in Maple Ridge

5 – Natasha Twersky in PoCo

Thursday April 14th

8 – Stan Carter in Coquitlam

11 – Janet Sammarco in New West

2 – Darryl Bartram in Langley

5 – Marty Fontaine in Vancouver

Friday April 15th

8 – Heather Corrigan in White Rock

11 – Rachel Ollenberger in Maple Ridge

2 – Thomas Lumsden in Burnaby

5 – Marnie Analie in Abbotsford

Monday April 18th

8 – Declan Radmacher in Langley

11 – Tim Macintosh in Delta

2 – Patricia Mazloomi in Coquitlam

5 – Mitchell Rivett in Maple Ridge

Tuesday April 19th

8 – Lisa Marie Goulding in Delta

11 – Katie Marshall in Langley

2 – Jordan Leston in North Van

5 – johnny Bacon on Bowen

Wednesday April 20th

8 – Trinity Tucker in Vancouver

11 – Julia Graham in PoCo

2 – Steve Broccolo in Surrey

5 – Lacey Campbell in Maple Ridge

Thursday April 21st

8 – Brad Dowdle in Richmond

11 – Chrissy Sinclair in Surrey

2 – Mike O’Sullivan in Delta

5 – Rachel Burton in Abby

Friday April 22nd

8 – Kate Foster in Surrey

11 – Callum Douglas in Van

2 – Erin or Aaron Evans in Burnaby

5 – Brent Wagner in Maple Ridge

Monday april 25th

8 – Liz Whonnock in Vancouver

11 – Tracy Green in Aldergrove

2 – Jesse Gray in North Van

5 – Karen Orr in Richmond

Tuesday April 26th

8 – Ryan Fletcher in Maple Ridge

11 – Andrew Ramsay in New West

2 – Ian Fenzl in Pitt Meadows

5 – Nelly Hamilton in Surrey

Wednesday April 27th

8 – Kaitlyn Olson in Aldergrove

11 – Stewart Belanger in Langley

2 – Nick Trepanier in Surrey

5 – Allison Darbeau in Richmond

Thursday April 28th

8 – Duncan Mude in Surrey

11 – Jennifer Turley in Vancouver

2 – Brendan Dillon in Chilliwack

5 – Spencer Wannap

Friday April 29th

8 – Celeste Miles in Surrey

11 – Wesley Gilbert in North Van

2 – Adam Burke in PoCo

5 – Taylor Britton in Langley

Monday May 2nd

8 – Caitlyn Rodriguez in Langley

11 – Alexander Schaumann in New West

2 – Cassidy Lee in Burnaby

5 – Eric Thompson in Coquitlam

Tuesday May 3rd

8 – Tim Fritz in Vancouver

11 – Madison Buchanan in Vancouver

2 – Christina McLeod in Abbotsford

5 – Sam Howarth in Langley

Wednesday May 4th

8 – Amber Breen in Vancouver

11 – Jourdane Roulette in Surrey

2 – Warren Bollerup in Burnaby

5 – Sarah Raine in Port Moody

Thursday May 5th

8 – Matt McQueen in PoCo

11 – Jerri Morrick in Richmond

2 – Chris Wallinger

5 – Eric Villagren

Friday May 6th

8 – Andrea Barnard in Delta

11 – Kristey Robertson in Abbotsford

2 – Anna Vello in New West

5 – Chase Dickenson in Pitt Meadows

Monday May 9th

8 – Tyson Barkman in Abby

11 – Josua Munoz in Pitt Meadows

2 – Amy Kickert in Langley

5 – Wendy Stanley in Delta

Tuesday May 10th

8 – Michael Harvey in Whistler

11 – Stephanie Bell in Langley

2 – Don Shapland in Surrey

5 – Haley Dhillon in Aldergrove

Wednesday May 11th

8 – Erin Creed in Langley

11 – Kelly Findlay in Burnaby

2 – Joe boyle in New WEst

5 – Andrea Crosby in Aldergrove

Thursday May 12th

8 – Chantal Kirsen in Surrey

11 – Clayton Williams in Surrey

2 – Sarah Mulder in Burnaby

5 – Taylor Ireland in North Van

Friday May 13th

8 – Natasha Funk in New West

11 – Darren Errington in Delta

2 – Rebecca Gold (Gould?) in Maple Ridge

5 – Brock Havard in Aldergrove

Monday May 16th

8 – Paula Grabowski in Surrey

11 – Chris Lockwood in Vancouver

2 – Lauren Shaver in Abbotsford

5 – Chantal Campos in Port Coquitlam

Tuesday May 17th

8 – Cody Mauri in Richmond

11 – McKenzie Faye in Surrey

2 – Chelsea Parmin in Surrey

5 – Noah Daniels in Langley

Wednesday May 18th

8 – Terry Willms in Burnaby

11 – Edward Parsons in Aldergrove

2 – Natalie Del Vecchio in Burnaby

5 – Michelle Brady in Aldergrove

Thursday May 19th

8 – Christie McClennan in Coquitlam

11 – Ryan Gooding in Pitt Meadows

2 – Kelly Budway in Vancouver

5 – Doug Pearson in Richmond

Friday May 20th

8 – Michael Yeung (Young?) in Delta

11 – Clifford Warner in Maple Ridge

2 – Anita Bhandari in Coquitlam

5 – Jamie Bird in PoCo

Monday May 23rd Holiday Double Pay

8 – Gary Mars in Coquitlam

11 – Sarah Croswell in Langley

2 – Brian McCartney in New West

5 – Kelly Tober in Maple Ridge

Tuesday May 24th

8 – Miguel Ortiz in Surrey

11 – Brandy Jones in Langley

2 – Lee Groth in Coquitlam

5 – Jake Frost in Aldergrove

Wednesday May 25th

8 – Julian (Julien? Giulianne? Julie Ann?) McGail (McGale? McHale?)

11 – Kathleen Nomat in Burnaby

2 – Michael Nott in Vancouver

5 – Erin Cummings in Pitt Meadows

Thursday May 26th

8 – Rob Klatt in Delta

11 – Sam Bates in Langley

2 – Angela Mayes in Coquitlam

5 – Jeremy Hayward in Richmond

Friday May 27th

8 – Brenda Greengrass in Surrey

11 – Scott Wilks in North Van

2 – Sarah Raskis in Richmond

5 – Erik Blaschuk in Vancouver

Monday May 30th

8 – Cory Hughes in Coquitlam

11 – Donna Pollack in Vancouver

2 – Carolina Labron in Delta

5 – Greg Williams in Langley

Tuesday May 31st

8 – Lisa Boyd in Burnaby

11 – Ben Armstrong in North Van

2 – Debbie Lanihan in PoCo

5 – Chris Mills in Surrey

Wednesday June 1st

8 – Selena Phillips in Vancouver

11 – Steven Jassman in Richmond

2 – Nicole Sutter in Coquitlam

5 – Brandy Scott in Chilliwack

Thursday June 2nd

8 – Anthony March in Coquitlam

11 – Jack Chambers in PoCo

2 – Carly Desjardins in Surrey

5 – Sandy Vine in Vancouver

Friday June 3rd

8 – Brandon Mizen in Surrey

11 – Andrea Klyn in White Rock

2 – Hunter Weber in Coquitlam

5 – Melissa Conklin in Surrey